U14 TWINTIP (MEN)
Round 1
Heat 1#1
Status: finish
Tommaso Caglini
12.47
Niam Martinez Wyschka
11.50
Figo Van Ekeren
13.20
Heat 2#2
Status: finish
Finn Kyngdon
13.10
Salvador Espinosa
1.27
Carlos Montans Alonso
18.31
Heat 3#3
Status: finish
Fynn Goat
15.66
Rodrigo Vargas Garcia
13.67
Gonzalo Capela
22.46
Heat 4#4
Status: finish
0.00
Kai Lieffering
17.20
Henry Gerhardt
26.17
Round 2
Heat 1#5
Status: finish
Salvador Espinosa
1.27
Niam Martinez Wyschka
15.73
Kai Lieffering
14.13
Fynn Goat
9.17
Heat 2#6
Status: finish
0.00
Rodrigo Vargas Garcia
22.50
Finn Kyngdon
12.42
Tommaso Caglini
8.83
SEMI-FINALS
Heat 1#7
Status: finish
Finn Kyngdon
11.50
Niam Martinez Wyschka
12.29
Figo Van Ekeren
12.80
Carlos Montans Alonso
16.35
Heat 2#8
Status: finish
Kai Lieffering
10.43
Rodrigo Vargas Garcia
16.91
Gonzalo Capela
20.43
Henry Gerhardt
21.44
FINALS
Heat 1#9
Status: finish
Gonzalo Capela
20.15
Figo Van Ekeren
14.77
Carlos Montans Alonso
9.93
Henry Gerhardt
20.30
U16 TWINTIP (MEN)
Round 1
Heat 1#1
Status: finish
Lรฉo Schlichter
23.37
Pedro Alexandre
23.90
Pierfrancesco Rizzello
21.16
Pablo Pagnier Romero
6.98
Heat 2#2
Status: finish
Ben Gerhardt
17.59
Marin Simon-desquesnes
4.97
Maxime RENARD
5.50
Finn Flรผgel
31.13
Round 2
Heat 1#3
Status:
Marin Simon-desquesnes
Pierfrancesco Rizzello
Ben Gerhardt
Heat 2#4
Status:
Pablo Pagnier Romero
Maxime RENARD
Lรฉo Schlichter
Final
Heat 1#5
Status:
Pedro Alexandre
Finn Flรผgel
U16 TWINTIP (WOMEN)
Round 1
Heat 1#1
Status: finish
Heat 2#2
Status: finish
Round 2
Heat 1#3
Status: finish
Final
Heat 1#4
Status: finish
Elena Kyngdon
12.21
Aya Kasabova
18.60
Annie Branton
15.00
0.00
U19 TWINTIP (WOMEN)
Round 1
Heat 1#1
Status: finish
Vera Vazquez Miguez
Nina Delueil
Charlotte Losserand
Heat 2#2
Status:
Ella NOWODZINSKI
Jimena MARQUEZ MELA
Phoebe Rocher
Round 2
Heat 1#3
Status:
Final
Heat 1#4
Status:
U19 TWINTIP (MEN)
Round 1
Heat 1#1
Status:
Ruben Guerrero Custers
Rafael Montero
Heat 2#2
Status:
Vronsky Nakil
Benedek Szente
Nathan Texier
Heat 3#3
Status:
Francisco B De Oliveira
Luca Bronzi
Eliott Panet
Heat 4#4
Status:
Archie Luxton
Kรฉo Beauducel
Baptiste Jacquemain
Heat 5#5
Status:
Antoine Combes
Paul Boutang
Eliott Bouton
Heat 6#6
Status:
Alfie Luxton
Antoine Ollivier
Round 2
Heat 1#7
Status:
Heat 2#8
Status:
Heat 3#9
Status:
Round 3
Heat 1#10
Status:
Heat 2#11
Status:
Heat 3#12
Status:
SEMI-FINALS
Heat 1#13
Status:
Heat 2#14
Status:
Heat 3#15
Status:
MINI-FINAL
Heat 1#16
Status:
FINAL
Heat 1#17
Status:
U14 SURFBOARD (MEN)
Round 1
Heat 1#1
Status: finish
Heat 2#2
Status: finish
Round 2
Heat 1#3
Status: finish
Final
Heat 1#4
Status: finish
Finn Kyngdon
4.90
Juan Moreno
11.67
Carlos Montans Quirce
0.00
Rodrigo Vargas Garcia
12.08
U16 SURFBOARD (MEN)
Round 1
Heat 1#1
Status: finish
Heat 2#2
Status: finish
Round 2
Heat 1#3
Status: finish
Final
Heat 1#4
Status: finish
Ben Gerhardt
2.50
Pierfrancesco Rizzello
10.27
Leonardo Casati
29.10
Santiago Montero
11.94
U19 SURFBOARD (MEN)
Round 1
Heat 1#1
Status: finish
Domi Moreno
18.83
Johannes Sarny
18.99
0.00
Heat 2#2
Status: finish
Ruben Guerrero Custers
1.10
Javier Lopez Martรญn
14.37
Noah Nicolas
26.53
Round 2
Heat 1#3
Status: finish
Javier Lopez Martรญn
20.14
0.00
Domi Moreno
17.77
Ruben Guerrero Custers
4.27
Final
Heat 1#4
Status: finish
Johannes Sarny
15.27
Javier Lopez Martรญn
20.32
Noah Nicolas
23.97
Domi Moreno
21.77